Switches

Cisco SF100-24 24-Port 10 100 Switch

Rs.15,250.00

Cisco SF100-24 24-Port 10 100 SwitchCisco® 100 Series Unmanaged Switches deliver powerful network performance and expandability for small business networks, without the complexity. With no installation software and nothing to configure, the Cisco ...

D-Link 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

Rs.6,500.00

D-Link 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch The DES-1024A 24 Port 10/100 Switch is a part of D-Links new series of SOHO devices that make use of power-saving features such as IEEE802.3az EEE, to provide energy savings, reduced heat, and a longer product ...

D-Link 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

Rs.1,600.00

D-Link 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch Auto-sensing 10/100 ports The DES-1005A uses auto-sensing 10/100 Mbps ports, allowing a small workgroup to flexibly connect to Ethernet and Fast Ethernet devices to create an integrated network. These ports ...

D-Link 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

Rs.1,950.00

D-Link 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch Auto-sensing 10/100 ports The DES-1008A uses auto-sensing 10/100 Mbps ports, allowing a small workgroup to flexibly connect to Ethernet and Fast Ethernet devices to create an integrated network. These por...

DCP 24 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch

Rs.6,420.00

DCP 24 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch DCP-LINK 24 Port 10/100 fast Ethernet Switch, Plug & Play Installation Rack. Product Features Supports polarity correction Plug & Play installation IEE 802.3X Flow control Full / Half ...

DCP SW1008D 8 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch

Rs.1,600.00

DCP SW1008D 8 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch 10/100 – 8 port un-managed desktop switch for Home and Small office. Product Features 8 ports 10/100 Mbps non-blocking switch architecture Green Ethernet Provides independent 256-entry fo...

JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports

Rs.46,000.00

JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T PortsWhat This Product DoesDesigned for workgroups and departments, TL-SG5412F from TP-LINK provides full set of layer 2 management features. It delivers maximum throughput wh...

New

Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Rs.19,950.00

Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SwitchCost-effective Gigabit Solution for Enterprise Backbone and Data Center NetworkingPLANET GSW-2401 Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps ports for high-speed network connectivity...

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter- MC100CM

Rs.6,350.00

Island wide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online..TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media ConverterWhat This Product DoesThe MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Desi...

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch- TL-SF1016D

Rs.5,950.00

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe TL-SF1016D Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users. All 16 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type, simply p...

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch- TL-SF1016DS

Rs.6,900.00

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch TL-SF1016DS provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to ...

TP-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch- TL-SF1024

Rs.8,950.00

TP-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch TL-SF1024 provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to 100Mbps network. A...

TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch- TL-SG1024D

Rs.20,125.00

TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe TL-SG1024D Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to 1000Mbps network. All ...

TP-Link 48-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch- TL-SF1048

Rs.21,560.00

TP-Link 48-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe TL-SF1048 10/100Mbps Switch is designed to meet the needs of the most demanding workgroup and departmental connectivity requirements. All 48 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, n...

TP-Link 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch TL-SF1005D

Rs.1,600.00

TP-Link 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe TL-SF1005D 5-Port 10/100Mbps desktop switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network. All 5 ports support auto-MDI/MDIX, eliminating the need to worry about the type of ca...

TP-Link 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch- TL-SF1008D

Rs.1,850.00

TP-Link 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe TL-SF1008D Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users.. All 8 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type, simply pl...

Showing 1 to 16 of 19 (2 Pages)