Network Products

New

Edimax PCI Express Gigabit Network Card - EN-9260TX-E

Rs.2,450.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax PCI Express Gigabit Network Card The EN-9260TX-E network adapter for PCs with PCI Express slots offers the latest technology in power management and Gigabit Ethernet net...

Edimax USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Rs.3,950.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet AdapterWith speeds up to 5Gbps, USB 3.0 is fast becoming the new standard in data-transfer technology for PCs and laptops. However, some computers only...

Edimax USB-C to 3-Port USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Hub

Rs.4,950.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax USB-C to 3-Port USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet HubWith features of USB-C to 3-port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub and Ethernet Adapter, the Edimax EU-4308 can transfer data to and from multi...

JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports

Rs.46,000.00

JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T PortsWhat This Product DoesDesigned for workgroups and departments, TL-SG5412F from TP-LINK provides full set of layer 2 management features. It delivers maximum throughput wh...

NEO USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter

Rs.1,500.00

Island wide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online..NEO USB 2.0 Ethernet AdapterAllows your computer instantly connect to a 10/100Mbps network through an USB portIdeal USB-to-LAN alternative for gaming console that needs network access...

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter- MC100CM

Rs.6,850.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media ConverterWhat This Product DoesThe MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Desi...

TP-Link 150Mbps High Gain Wireless USB Adapter- TL-WN722N

Rs.2,750.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...TP-Link 150Mbps High Gain Wireless USB AdapterWhat This Product Does Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN722N allows you to connect a desktop or notebook computer to a wireless network a...

TP-Link 150Mbps Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server- TL-WPS510U

Rs.12,450.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...TP-Link 150Mbps Pocket-Sized Wireless Print ServerHigh compatibility with most majorities of printers on the market Share the printing wirelessly, the speed up to 150MbpsUSB 2....

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router- TD-W8901N

Rs.4,950.00

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem RouterWhat This Product DoesTD-W8901N 150Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router is an All-in-One device, which is designed to provide end-users with a one-stop solution to acquiring and sharing high speed Internet...

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter- TL-WN725N

Rs.2,000.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB AdapterSleek miniature design so small that once plugged in, can be left in a Laptop’s USB port Speedy wireless transmission at up to 150Mb...

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, Network Card- TL-WN751ND

Rs.2,100.00

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N PCI AdapterWhat This Product DoesTP-LINK TL-WN751ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless performance from the server or server backbone to the switch infrastructure and down through to the desktop with the ...

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter, Network Card- TL-WN781ND

Rs.2,850.00

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter What This Product Does TP-LINK TL-WN781ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless performance from the server or server backbone to the switch infrastructure and down through to the d...

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter -TL-WN727N

Rs.1,850.00

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter What This Product Does Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN727N allows you to connect a desktop or notebook computer to a wireless network and access high-speed Internet connection. Comply with IEEE 802.11n, they ...

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch- TL-SF1016D

Rs.5,950.00

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe TL-SF1016D Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users. All 16 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type, simply p...

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch- TL-SF1016DS

Rs.6,900.00

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch TL-SF1016DS provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to ...

TP-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch- TL-SF1024

Rs.8,950.00

TP-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Switch TL-SF1024 provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to 100Mbps network. A...

Showing 33 to 48 of 82 (6 Pages)