Switches

Cisco SF200-48 48-Port 10 100 Smart Switch

Rs.45,890.00

Cisco SF200-48 48-Port 10 100 Smart SwitchCisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switches combine powerful network performance with reliability to help you build a basic business network. Affordable and easy to use, these entry-level, web-managed s...

Cisco SF300-24 24-Port 10 100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

Rs.23,250.00

Cisco SF300-24 PORT10/100 MANAGED SWTCH W/GIGA UPLINKEasy to set up and use, the Cisco 300 Series Switches provide the ideal combination of affordability and capabilities for small businesses (SMBs), and help create a more efficient, better-connec...

Edimax 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch ES-3316P

Rs.5,200.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online... Edimax 16 Port Fast Ethernet SwitchThe ES-3316P is an energy-saving network switch with sixteen integrated 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports. The power-saving function saves reso...

Edimax 16-Port Fast Ethernet Rack-mount Switch ES-1016

Rs.10,250.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online... Edimax 16-Port Fast Ethernet Rack-mount SwitchThe ES-1016 is 16-port Fast Ethernet rack-mount switch, that is designed for medium or large network environment to strengthen it...

Edimax 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch - ES-3305P

Rs.1,850.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop SwitchThe ES-3305P is a 10/100 Mbps unmanaged Ethernet desktop switch designed to enhance network performance. It’s compact, sleek design offers ...

Edimax 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch ES-5500G V3

Rs.5,950.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online... Edimax 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with USB cableThe ES-5500G V3 is a 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Desktop unmanaged switch designed to enhance network performance in a compact ...

Edimax GP-101ET IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Extender

Rs.7,000.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax GP-101ET IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ ExtenderPower over Ethernet (PoE) is typically limited to a range of 100 meters due to cable capacity. For longer-distance PoE networking t...

Edimax IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Injector - GP-101IT

Rs.5,250.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ InjectorThe Edimax GP-101IT is a Power over Ethernet injector that not only delivers a cost-effective solution for power distribution, but also prov...

Edimax IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Splitter with Adjustable 5V DC, 9V DC, 12V DC Output -GP-101ST

Rs.3,950.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax GP-101ST Gigabit POE SplitterThe GP-101ST Gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) Splitter delivers both data and electrical power to non-PoE Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet–enab...

Edimax Long Range 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Web Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo Ports - GS-5424PLC

Rs.77,760.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax Long Range 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Web Smart SwitchThe Edimax Pro GS-5424PLC smart switch comes with web-based user interface, 24 Gigabit PoE+ ports and 4 RJ45/SFP combo ports f...

Edimax Long Range 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports & DIP Switch

Rs.9,500.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax Long Range 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports & DIP SwitchFive 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports and four PoE+ portsIEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant (ports 1 - 4) fo...

Edimax Wireless AP Controller - APC500

Rs.82,800.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...Edimax Wireless AP ControllerScalable Wireless AP Control and Management for Mid-Sized Enterprise, Education and Hospitality. Increasing mobile and Wi-Fi dependence produces n...

JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports

Rs.46,000.00

JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T PortsWhat This Product DoesDesigned for workgroups and departments, TL-SG5412F from TP-LINK provides full set of layer 2 management features. It delivers maximum throughput wh...

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter- MC100CM

Rs.9,250.00

Islandwide Delivery is available for This Product - Order Online...TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media ConverterWhat This Product DoesThe MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Desi...

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch- TL-SF1016D

Rs.5,950.00

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe TL-SF1016D Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users. All 16 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type, simply p...

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch- TL-SF1016DS

Rs.6,900.00

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount SwitchWhat This Product DoesThe 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch TL-SF1016DS provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to ...

Showing 1 to 16 of 25 (2 Pages)